The Rakela Group
  • Home
  • Home Search
    1. All Listings
    2. Fairfax Overview
    3. Centreville Overview
    4. Ashburn Overview
    5. Leesburg Overview
    6. Mclean Overview
    7. Fairfax Station Overview
    8. Gainesville Overview
  • Ready to Sell?
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • What Can I Afford?
    1. Mortgage Calculator
    2. Affordability Calculator
  • Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,151,144 Sold Properties

3,151,144 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
8535 FORTROSE DR, Manassas, VA 20109
1/22

$585,000

$580,000

0.9%
4 Beds4 Baths2,496 SqFt

8535 FORTROSE DR, Manassas, VA 20109

MLS# VAPW2112656

Listed by River City Elite Properties, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9615 LINDEN WOOD RD, Manassas, VA 20111
1/37

$744,000

$750,000

0.8%
5 Beds4 Baths3,386 SqFt

9615 LINDEN WOOD RD, Manassas, VA 20111

MLS# VAPW2106536

Listed by River City Elite Properties, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
810 W MAPLE AVE, Sterling, VA 20164
1/21

$600,000

$599,999

4 Beds3 Baths1,750 SqFt

810 W MAPLE AVE, Sterling, VA 20164

MLS# VALO2093966

Listed by River City Elite Properties, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2 SUGARLAND SQUARE CT, Sterling, VA 20164
1/83

$470,000

$464,900

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,536 SqFt

2 SUGARLAND SQUARE CT, Sterling, VA 20164

MLS# VALO2075494

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
111 WOODFORD DR, Stephens City, VA 22655
1/31

$479,990

$489,990

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,215 SqFt

111 WOODFORD DR, Stephens City, VA 22655

MLS# VAFV2018958

Listed by DRH Realty Capital, LLC.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1852 FORT PULASKI CT, Dumfries, VA 22026
1/22

$325,000

$324,990

3 Beds3 Baths1,340 SqFt

1852 FORT PULASKI CT, Dumfries, VA 22026

MLS# VAPW2062284

Listed by BNI Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9613 JEFFERSON ST, Manassas, VA 20110
1/15

$735,000

$760,000

3.3%
5 Beds4 Baths3,411 SqFt

9613 JEFFERSON ST, Manassas, VA 20110

MLS# VAMN2005178

Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
57 NORTHAMPTON BLVD, Stafford, VA 22554
1/58

$605,000

$595,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,874 SqFt

57 NORTHAMPTON BLVD, Stafford, VA 22554

MLS# VAST2024210

Listed by Keller Williams Chantilly Ventures, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
134 OAK DR, Stafford, VA 22554
1/25

$285,000

$280,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,302 SqFt

134 OAK DR, Stafford, VA 22554

MLS# VAST2024108

Listed by INK Homes and Lifestyle, LLC.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
10403 COPELAND DR, Manassas, VA 20109
1/27

$305,000

$279,000

9.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

10403 COPELAND DR, Manassas, VA 20109

MLS# VAPW2047892

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
707 MANASSAS AVE, Front Royal, VA 22630
1/35

$350,000

$345,000

1.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,776 SqFt

707 MANASSAS AVE, Front Royal, VA 22630

MLS# VAWR2005240

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9200 NIKI PL #102, Manassas, VA 20110

$245,000

$236,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,041 SqFt

9200 NIKI PL #102, Manassas, VA 20110

MLS# VAMN2003940

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7060 COURTYARD WAY, Haymarket, VA 20169
1/45

$585,000

$593,000

1.3%
4 Beds4 Baths2,784 SqFt

7060 COURTYARD WAY, Haymarket, VA 20169

MLS# VAPW2043854

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7313 LEESVILLE BLVD, Springfield, VA 22151
1/30

$560,000

$559,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,523 SqFt

7313 LEESVILLE BLVD, Springfield, VA 22151

MLS# VAFX2079362

Listed by KW United

Bright MLS (BMLS)
203 MILFORD ST, Bowling Green, VA 22427
1/42

$370,000

$350,000

5.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,744 SqFt

203 MILFORD ST, Bowling Green, VA 22427

MLS# VACV2001796

Listed by Coldwell Banker Elite

Bright MLS (BMLS)
14983 ALASKA RD, Woodbridge, VA 22191
1/35

$400,000

$390,000

2.6%
5 Beds2 Baths1,894 SqFt

14983 ALASKA RD, Woodbridge, VA 22191

MLS# VAPW2020180

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3340 ROLLINGWOOD DR, Woodbridge, VA 22192

$200,000

$183,000

9.3%
4 Beds3 Baths1,890 SqFt

3340 ROLLINGWOOD DR, Woodbridge, VA 22192

MLS# VAPW2022420

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12822 FRAMINGHAM CT, Herndon, VA 20171
1/2

$590,000

$580,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,137 SqFt

12822 FRAMINGHAM CT, Herndon, VA 20171

MLS# VAFX2051758

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
820 13TH ST NE, Washington, DC 20002
1/38

$660,000

$650,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,108 SqFt

820 13TH ST NE, Washington, DC 20002

MLS# DCDC2246038

Listed by Residential Growth Properties, LLC.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7753 PATRIOT DR #46, Annandale, VA 22003
1/32

$295,000

$295,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,132 SqFt

7753 PATRIOT DR #46, Annandale, VA 22003

MLS# VAFX2296802

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9231 STEPHANIE ST, Manassas Park, VA 20111
1/60

$690,000

$685,000

0.7%
4 Beds4 Baths2,616 SqFt

9231 STEPHANIE ST, Manassas Park, VA 20111

MLS# VAMP2003622

Listed by River City Elite Properties, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
13172 LADYBANK LN, Herndon, VA 20171
1/53

$1,005,000

$950,000

5.8%
4 Beds4 Baths2,615 SqFt

13172 LADYBANK LN, Herndon, VA 20171

MLS# VAFX2287184

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1647 WRIGHTS MILL RD, Berryville, VA 22611

$120,000

$120,000

2 Beds

1647 WRIGHTS MILL RD, Berryville, VA 22611

MLS# VACL2006512

Listed by River City Elite Properties, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2437 GLENGYLE DR #222, Vienna, VA 22181
1/52

$500,000

$499,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,362 SqFt

2437 GLENGYLE DR #222, Vienna, VA 22181

MLS# VAFX2282754

Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
The Rakela Group
Ivan Rakela
1765 Greensboro Station Place, Suite 900, McLean, Virginia, 22102, USA

+1(703) 254-3790

ivan@therakelagroup.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
The Rakela Group
Ivan Rakela

+1(703) 254-3790

ivan@therakelagroup.com

Get My App